Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnN |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
E |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
|
Geburt |
|
|
TlnKe |
1. |
Berchtenbreiter,Maxi |
|
2038 |
N |
M |
SGem Pang/Rosenheim |
|
1994 |
|
|
271 |
2. |
Sha,Siyu |
|
1854 |
N |
M |
SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnber |
|
1992 |
|
|
405 |
3. |
Walter,Florian |
|
1823 |
N |
M |
SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnber |
|
1993 |
|
|
453 |
4. |
Grimm,Pascal |
|
1797 |
N |
M |
SC Postbauer-Heng |
|
1993 |
|
|
258 |
5. |
Billing,Alexander |
|
1791 |
N |
M |
SK Klosterlechfeld |
|
1993 |
|
|
186 |
6. |
Kuhlemann,Alexander |
|
1730 |
N |
M |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
|
1993 |
|
|
427 |
7. |
Gage,Daniel |
|
1684 |
N |
M |
SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnber |
|
1993 |
|
|
437 |
8. |
Klundt,Maximilian |
|
1566 |
N |
M |
Schachklub Schweinfurt 20 |
|
1992 |
|
|
128 |
9. |
Junk,Philipp |
|
1539 |
N |
M |
SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnber |
|
1993 |
|
|
436 |
10. |
Düzardic,Hakan |
|
1521 |
N |
M |
SF Windheim e.V. |
|
1993 |
|
|
153 |
11. |
Otto,Moritz |
|
1503 |
N |
M |
SC Uttenreuth |
|
1992 |
|
|
125 |
12. |
Heckel,Christopher |
|
1451 |
N |
M |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch |
|
1992 |
|
|
251 |
13. |
Theiss,Karsten |
|
1451 |
N |
M |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch |
|
1993 |
|
|
220 |
14. |
Feldheim,Jonas |
|
1408 |
N |
M |
SC Ansbach 1855 e.V. |
|
1992 |
|
|
156 |
15. |
Strätker,Sebastian |
|
1387 |
N |
M |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär-Sch |
|
1992 |
|
|
|
16. |
Spieske,Alexander |
|
1291 |
N |
M |
SC Postbauer-Heng |
|
1992 |
|
|
274 |
17. |
Kliemt,Fabian |
|
1291 |
N |
M |
SGem Eckental |
|
1993 |
|
|
216 |
18. |
Tykvart,Marius |
|
1105 |
N |
M |
SC Bad Windsheim 1920 e.V |
|
1992 |
|
|
179 |
19. |
Ottilinger,Markus |
|
1009 |
N |
M |
SC Bad Windsheim 1920 e.V |
|
1993 |
|
|
|
20. |
Zollikofer,Jan |
|
748 |
N |
M |
SGem Eckental |
|
1993 |
|
|
242 |
21. |
Huerta,Yannick |
|
|
|
M |
SC 1947 Bergrheinfeld |
|
1993 |
|
|
162 |
22. |
Winkler, Philipp |
|
|
|
M |
SV Neustadt/Aisch 07 |
|
1993 |
|
|
|
23. |
Duda,Niklas |
|
|
|
M |
TSV Neunkirchen |
|
1993 |
|
|
|
24. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|