Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnN |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
E |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
|
Geburt |
|
|
TlnKe |
1. |
Wenninger,Philipp |
|
1675 |
N |
M |
Heilbronner SV |
|
1994 |
|
|
047 |
2. |
Zarafat,Daniel |
|
1581 |
N |
M |
SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnber |
|
1994 |
|
|
441 |
3. |
Oberpriller,Johannes |
|
1526 |
N |
M |
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
|
1995 |
|
|
159 |
4. |
Wanninger,Carl |
|
1483 |
N |
M |
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
|
1995 |
|
|
224 |
5. |
Schnurr,Christian |
|
1451 |
N |
M |
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
|
1995 |
|
|
212 |
6. |
Stohl,Leonie |
|
1338 |
N |
W |
SK Schwabach 1907 |
|
1995 |
|
|
|
7. |
Weber,Jonathan |
|
1304 |
N |
M |
SF Fürth |
|
1994 |
|
|
270 |
8. |
Buschbeck,Florian |
|
1291 |
N |
M |
TV Ebern |
|
1995 |
|
|
047 |
9. |
Sidorov,Alexej |
|
1280 |
N |
M |
SW Nürnberg Süd |
|
1995 |
|
|
288 |
10. |
Baier,Felix |
|
1275 |
N |
M |
TSV Rohrbach |
|
1995 |
|
|
068 |
11. |
Planner,Jörg |
|
1241 |
N |
M |
SC Heilsbronn 1951 |
|
1994 |
|
|
112 |
12. |
Stadler,Andreas |
|
1227 |
N |
M |
Schachklub München Südost |
|
1995 |
|
|
121 |
13. |
Kassubek,Konstantin |
|
1215 |
N |
M |
Schachklub Schweinfurt 20 |
|
1994 |
|
|
132 |
14. |
Siegl,Pascal |
|
1173 |
N |
M |
SW Nürnberg Süd |
|
1995 |
|
|
312 |
15. |
Korn,Lukas Alexander |
|
1138 |
N |
M |
FSV Großenseebach |
|
1994 |
|
|
|
16. |
Halamicek,Robin |
|
1133 |
N |
M |
SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnber |
|
1995 |
|
|
|
17. |
Niederle,Maurice |
|
1093 |
N |
M |
SV Lauf a.d.P. |
|
1995 |
|
|
313 |
18. |
Braszus,Benedikt |
|
1083 |
N |
M |
Schachklub Schweinfurt 20 |
|
1994 |
|
|
129 |
19. |
Prechtl,Leonhard |
|
1066 |
N |
M |
TSV Rohrbach |
|
1994 |
|
|
043 |
20. |
Fischer,Florian |
|
1050 |
N |
M |
Schachklub Schweinfurt 20 |
|
1994 |
|
|
146 |
21. |
Jesch,Alexander |
|
1045 |
N |
M |
SG Büchenbach/Roth e.V. |
|
1995 |
|
|
|
22. |
Tsandekidis,Neofytos |
|
1040 |
N |
M |
Schachklub München Südost |
|
1994 |
|
|
124 |
23. |
Harder,Marvin |
|
1024 |
N |
M |
SC Erlangen |
|
1995 |
|
|
121 |
24. |
Kröger,Michael |
|
1017 |
N |
M |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch |
|
1995 |
|
|
255 |
25. |
Petermann,Jörg |
|
1006 |
N |
M |
SV Puschendorf |
|
1994 |
|
|
196 |
26. |
Kraus,Sebastian |
|
999 |
N |
M |
SV Puschendorf |
|
1995 |
|
|
191 |
27. |
Gnannt,Frederik |
|
992 |
N |
M |
TV Ebern |
|
1994 |
|
|
051 |
28. |
Schiefer,Peter |
|
948 |
N |
M |
SC Heilsbronn 1951 |
|
1994 |
|
|
126 |
29. |
Betz,Johannes |
|
938 |
N |
M |
SV Haunwöhr SAbt |
|
1995 |
|
|
094 |
30. |
Kraus,Lukas |
|
898 |
N |
M |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch |
|
1994 |
|
|
802 |
31. |
Andre,Jonas |
|
799 |
N |
M |
TSV Rohrbach |
|
1994 |
|
|
|
32. |
Kleinöder,Tim |
|
790 |
N |
M |
SK Schwabach 1907 |
|
1994 |
|
|
212 |
33. |
Liegel,Patrick |
|
787 |
N |
M |
SK Schwabach 1907 |
|
1995 |
|
|
215 |
34. |
Schubert,Tony |
|
784 |
N |
M |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär-Sch |
|
1995 |
|
|
|
35. |
Zufen, Enis |
|
|
|
|
Heilbronner SV |
|
1994 |
|
|
|
36. |
Rüttinger, Jens |
|
|
|
M |
SV Neustadt/Aisch 07 |
|
1994 |
|
|
|
37. |
Wronsky,Pierre-Marc |
|
|
|
M |
SC Bad Windsheim 1920 e.V |
|
1995 |
|
|
801 |
38. |
Restorff, Felix |
|
|
|
M |
Schachfreunde Tegernheim |
|
1994 |
|
|
|
39. |
Sitzmann,Niklas |
|
|
|
M |
SC Heilsbronn 1951 |
|
1994 |
|
|
801 |
40. |
Barynskyy,Alyosha |
|
|
|
M |
SF Fürth |
|
1995 |
|
|
241 |
41. |
Kugler,Lukas |
|
|
|
M |
TSV Neunkirchen |
|
1995 |
|
|
|
42. |
Gehrmann,Marc |
|
|
|
M |
SC Bad Windsheim 1920 e.V |
|
1995 |
|
|
|
43. |
Brändlein,Nico |
|
|
|
M |
SV Neustadt/Aisch 07 |
|
1995 |
|
|
101 |
44. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|