Gewinner der Vereinsmeisterschaft

SaisonA-KlasseB-KlasseC-KlasseD-Klasse
77-79 Hans Jörg Matheiowetz
79/80 Berthold Bartsch
80/81 Hans Niedermaier Fritz Hartmann Andreas Fischer
81/82 Berthold Bartsch Eduard Spenger/Hans Jörg Matheiowetz Jens Kowalke
82/83 Klaus Barthelmann Rudolf Glenk
83/84 Berthold Bartsch Bruno Hümmer/Roland Schwab Rudolf Fischer
84/85 Hans Niedermaier Markus Schattulat Klaus-Jürgen Erler
85/86 Berthold Bartsch Jürgen Schmidt Helmuth Hammer
86/87 Klaus Barthelmann Bernd Weber Hartwig Hofmann/Helmut Modlik
87/88 Berthold Bartsch Christian Klumm Horst Hahn
88/89 Klaus Barthelmann Thorsten Schneppensieper Klaus-Jürgen Erler/Hartwig Hofmann
89/90 Dr. Klaus Barthelmann Christian Klumm Hartwig Hofmann Peter Schriefer
90/91 Hans Niedermaier Edgar Schwab Jochen Berger Helmut Mittag
91/92 Hans Niedermaier Hartwig Hofmann Veit Riedlberger Udo Güldner
92/93 Gernot Blum Michael Willim Günter Fröhling Stephan Neubauer
93/94 FM Berthold Bartsch Gerhard Hanisch Markus Kramer Bogdan Ivanovski
94/95 FM Berthold Bartsch Claus Schäffner Jürgen Schmidt Jens Heukelbach
95/96 FM Manfred Heidrich Edgar Schwab Bernd Weber Hartwig Hofmann
96/97 FM Manfred Heidrich Stefan Thurn Klaus-Jürgen Erler Bogdan Ivanovski
97/98 Mikhailo Prusikhin Heinrich Friedrich Jürgen Schmidt Erich Scherbaum
98/99 Johannes Zwanzger FM Hans Niedermaier Klaus-Jürgen Erler Bogdan Ivanovski
99/00 IM Mikhailo Prusikhin Michael Willim Philipp Auburger Aleksander Krawczyk
00/01 IM Mikhailo Prusikhin Martin Haubold Volker Willy
01/02 IM Michael Prusikin Alexander Steinmüller Aleksander Krawczyk
02/03 IM Michael Prusikin Alfred Balle Klaus-Jürgen Erler
03/04 FM Manfred Heidrich Michael Liemann Dr. Heinrich Kraft
04/05 FM Manfred Heidrich Herbert Adler Günter Sauerteig Maximilian Theiler
05/06 FM Hans Niedermaier Michael Burggraf Klaus Driedger Aleksander Krawczyk
06/07 FM Hans Niedermaier Wolfgang Fiedler Dzemal Kraja Michael Stephan + Dr. Michael Stark
07/08 FM Manfred Heidrich Edgar Schwab Robert Wagner Dr. Reinmar Killmann + Martin Killmann
08/09 FM Manfred Heidrich Herbert Adler Martin Killmann Bernd Weber + Aleksander Krawczyk
09/10 Bernd Hümmer Alexander Kuhlemann Ludwig Seuberth Harald Schröder
10/11 Leon Mons Wolfgang Fiedler Edgar Schwab Dzemal Kraja + Erwin Sternadl
11/12 Michael Stephan Edgar Schwab Rudolf Osthof Ludwig Seuberth
13/14 Manfred Heidrich Kristin Braun Leonhard Herter
14/15 Manfred Heidrich Ludwig Seuberth