Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnN |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
E |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
|
Geburt |
|
|
TlnKe |
1. |
Nöttling,Dominik |
|
1657 |
N |
M |
SC Forchheim |
|
1997 |
|
|
279 |
2. |
Voggenreiter,Simon |
|
1586 |
N |
M |
SK Freising |
|
1996 |
|
|
273 |
3. |
Schoepe,Tobias |
|
1517 |
N |
M |
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
|
1997 |
|
|
203 |
4. |
Kulok,Solomon |
|
1414 |
N |
M |
SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnber |
|
1996 |
|
|
428 |
5. |
Müller,Georg |
|
1404 |
N |
M |
SK Klosterlechfeld |
|
1996 |
|
|
215 |
6. |
Franz,Sebastian |
|
1339 |
N |
M |
Schachklub München Südost |
|
1996 |
|
|
131 |
7. |
Ratscheu,Stefan |
|
1328 |
N |
M |
SC Postbauer-Heng |
|
1997 |
|
|
290 |
8. |
Lauterbach,Tobias |
|
1323 |
N |
M |
SG Büchenbach/Roth e.V. |
|
1996 |
|
|
188 |
9. |
Weber,Daniel |
|
1298 |
N |
M |
SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. |
|
1996 |
|
|
181 |
10. |
Rogalla,Tobias |
|
1245 |
N |
M |
SK Schwabach 1907 |
|
1997 |
|
|
219 |
11. |
Petermann,Jan |
|
1173 |
N |
M |
SV Puschendorf |
|
1996 |
|
|
197 |
12. |
Zhao,Kevin |
|
986 |
N |
M |
SC Erlangen |
|
1997 |
|
|
119 |
13. |
Quast,Max |
|
985 |
N |
M |
SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnber |
|
1996 |
|
|
451 |
14. |
Lemke,Christian |
|
939 |
N |
M |
SC Ansbach 1855 e.V. |
|
1996 |
|
|
166 |
15. |
Nausner,Marius |
|
934 |
N |
M |
SGem Eckental |
|
1997 |
|
|
251 |
16. |
Veh,Jannik |
|
927 |
N |
M |
TSV Cadolzburg |
|
1997 |
|
|
097 |
17. |
Kassubek,David |
|
913 |
N |
M |
Schachklub Schweinfurt 20 |
|
1997 |
|
|
145 |
18. |
Kollmeder,Johann |
|
880 |
N |
M |
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
|
1996 |
|
|
198 |
19. |
Langenstein,Daniel |
|
854 |
N |
M |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär-Sch |
|
1996 |
|
|
|
20. |
Schott,Michael |
|
829 |
N |
M |
Schachklub Schweinfurt 20 |
|
1997 |
|
|
167 |
21. |
Gottlieb,Michael |
|
815 |
N |
M |
SC Postbauer-Heng |
|
1996 |
|
|
314 |
22. |
Niederle,Pierre |
|
794 |
N |
M |
SV Lauf a.d.P. |
|
1997 |
|
|
312 |
23. |
Böhme,Markus |
|
788 |
N |
M |
SC Uttenreuth |
|
1997 |
|
|
|
24. |
Strattner,Juri |
|
785 |
N |
M |
SV Lauf a.d.P. |
|
1997 |
|
|
|
25. |
Wolf,Marco |
|
765 |
N |
M |
SGem Eckental |
|
1997 |
|
|
|
26. |
Gaimann,Mario |
|
|
|
M |
SC Bad Windsheim 1920 e.V |
|
1996 |
|
|
|
27. |
Eisenmann,Bastian |
|
|
|
M |
SV Neustadt/Aisch 07 |
|
1996 |
|
|
105 |
28. |
Grund, René |
|
|
|
M |
SV Neustadt/Aisch 07 |
|
1997 |
|
|
|
29. |
Eichler,Thomas |
|
|
|
M |
SV Lauf a.d.P. |
|
1996 |
|
|
|
30. |
Sammer,Fabian |
|
|
|
M |
SV Puschendorf |
|
1996 |
|
|
|
31. |
Bübl,Frederik |
|
|
|
M |
Schachclub Burlafingen |
|
1997 |
|
|
053 |
32. |
Bruckmaier, Benedikt |
|
|
|
M |
SV Haunwöhr SAbt |
|
1997 |
|
|
|
33. |
Seng,Moritz |
|
|
|
M |
SF Fürth |
|
1997 |
|
|
267 |
34. |
Scholit,Valentin |
|
|
|
|
SW Nürnberg Süd |
|
1996 |
|
|
|
35. |
Schmidt,Richard |
|
|
|
M |
Schachbrett Heroldsbach |
|
1996 |
|
|
061 |
36. |
Dietz,Simon |
|
|
|
M |
SC Ansbach 1855 e.V. |
|
1996 |
|
|
162 |
37. |
Wrede, Marco |
|
|
|
M |
SC Forchheim |
|
1997 |
|
|
|
38. |
Hohnhausen, Timo |
|
|
|
|
TV Ebern |
|
1996 |
|
|
|
39. |
Wenninger, Patrick |
|
|
|
|
Heilbronner SV |
|
1996 |
|
|
026 |
40. |
Förster, Maximilian |
|
|
|
M |
SGem Eckental |
|
1997 |
|
|
|
41. |
Sopa, Burim |
|
|
|
M |
SC Forchheim |
|
1996 |
|
|
|
42. |
Kraus,Oliver |
|
765 |
N |
M |
SV Puschendorf |
|
1997 |
|
|
|
43. |
Belizaire,Jeannine |
|
780 |
N |
W |
SV Haunwöhr SAbt |
|
1997 |
|
|
102 |
44. |
Leibold,Lukas |
|
835 |
N |
M |
SGem Eckental |
|
1997 |
|
|
234 |
45. |
Koch,Christian |
|
1115 |
N |
M |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch |
|
1997 |
|
|
240 |
46. |
Ottmar,Juditha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|